IFBB Pro League / NPC Worldwide varžybos 2024

Posted December 18, 2023 reposted www.ifbbpro.com

DATECOUNTRYTYPE OF EVENTPROMOTERCONTACT INFO
Feb 10JapanRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 11JapanPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 23-24IraqPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Khaled Mehsanawi[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 29ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Mar 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Mar 9-10GuatemalaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Mar 16-17ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 23UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Mar 24ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 24ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Mar 30GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 3-4Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Apr 5-7BrazilArnold Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Apr 6GermanyRegionalDennis Wolf[email protected]
Apr 6UKBen Weider Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Apr 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Apr 7AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 12ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 13FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 13JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Apr 13AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 20GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 20PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Apr 20SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 20ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 21MexicoRegionalFrank Diaz + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Apr 21SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 21ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Apr 20LatviaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Apr 21SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Apr 21AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 27AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 28ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 27-28ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27-28BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalPro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Apr 28SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Apr 28MalaysiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Apr 28AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
May 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 4MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
May 4UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 4GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
May 4NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
May 4South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4-5AustraliaPro QualifierTony Doherty[email protected]
May 5SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 11GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 11RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 11ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 11HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11-12UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
May 11SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12South KoreaRegionalFit-Plus 1[email protected]
May 12JapanPro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
May 18ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 18MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
May 19South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 19SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
May 25ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 25RussiaPro QualifierOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 25JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 25ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
May 25PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
May 26SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 26South KoreaAsian Championships Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
May 26ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
May 26PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 1LuxemburgRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Jun 1ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Jun 1UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 2ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Jun 2JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 2PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 7ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 7-8BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Jun 8CanadaPro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Jun 8FranceNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8NorwayRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Jun 8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Jun 8-9SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Jun 8-9ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jun 14-16IndiaPro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]
Jun 14-15Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 15ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Jun 15SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 15UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 16ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 22DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoRegionalMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoPro QualifierMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 23UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Jun 23SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 23ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 29MoroccoPro QualifierMo Barakat + Murad Oxygen Gym[email protected]
Jun 29-30ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 30JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 6JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 6PortugalAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Jul 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jul 7MalaysiaNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofNatural RegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Dubai, UAEPro Qualifier
Jul 13PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13IndonesiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 13-14Vancouver, CanadaPro QualifierMichelle Krack[email protected]
Jul 13-14NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann + William Bonac[email protected]
Jul 15JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 20UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 20JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 20MexicoRegionalGabriel Velasco[email protected]
Jul 20BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 21SpainNatural RegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 28South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 2-3LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Ashoor[email protected]
Aug 3UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 3CanadaNatural Pro QualifierLiz Pottruff + Rudy Jambrosic[email protected]
Aug 3New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Aug 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 10ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 11ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Aug 17JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 17MexicoRegionalHumberto Kauffmann + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Aug 17-18Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Aug 18PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Aug 23-24JapanAsian Masters Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 24UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 24ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Aug 24ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 24ArmeniaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Qimia Middle East[email protected]
Aug 24EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaPro QualifierHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesPro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 30-31BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Aug 31UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1RomaniaAmateur Olympia Europe Pro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoPro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Sep 1SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Sep 1ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Sep 1ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Sep 7PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 7FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 7DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7-8SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 8ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Sep 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 14JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 14New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 14-15UKEuropean Championships Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros + Barbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 14-15ArgentinaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierFernando Loreiro + Maz Ali + Tamer El Guindy[email protected]
Sep 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 20-22TurkeyPro Qualifier (6 cards + 1 Bikini)Mo Barakat + Expo Sport + Mehmet Baskaya[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 21-22ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Sep 21JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 21UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 21SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Sep 22NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Sep 22SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 22LithuaniaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Sep 22VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 28PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 28FrancePro QualifierRon Hache + 2 Bros Pros[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 28GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29South KoreaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29RomaniaRegionalWings of Strength[email protected]
Sep 29SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 29PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 5CanadaNational Pro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Oct 5GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 5UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 5MexicoRegionalFlex Wheeler + M&M Promotions[email protected]
Oct 5-6BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
Oct 5PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Oct 5New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 6BelgiumNatural RegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Oct 6SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Oct 12GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 12PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 13ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Oct 18-20BrazilAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 19MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 19-20UKPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryPro QualifierIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 20SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 26JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Oct 26RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
Oct 26GermanyPro QualifierDennis James[email protected]
Oct 26South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Oct 26UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNatural Nationals Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNational Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 27SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Oct 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 1IraqPro QualifierMoBarakat[email protected]
Nov 2KazakhstanPro QualifierChris Minnes[email protected]
Nov 2PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 2New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3South KoreaPro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 3ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 3ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Nov 4JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoNational Pro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandPro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9Bahamas/CaribbeanPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Nov 9-10RomaniaPro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Nov 11EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Nov 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 15-16Virginia, USABen Weider Natural Pro QualifierRon Hache + Gary UditTBD
Nov 16UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 16-17ItalyEuro Masters Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 16Czech RepublicPro QualifierAdam Kindl[email protected]
Nov 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 18ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 22-23JapanAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 22-23Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 23ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Nov 23FinlandPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 23-24SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Nov 23-24Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 24PortugalNatural RegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Nov 29-30BrazilPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 29-30BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Nov 30FranceNatural Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Dec 1ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 7-8LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaPro QualifierChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Dec 8ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Dec 15ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 20-22IndiaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]

Posted December 18, 2023

DATECOUNTRYTYPE OF EVENTPROMOTERCONTACT INFO
Feb 10JapanRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 11JapanPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 23-24IraqPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Khaled Mehsanawi[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 29ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Mar 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Mar 9-10GuatemalaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Mar 16-17ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 23UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Mar 24ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 24ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Mar 30GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 3-4Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Apr 5-7BrazilArnold Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Apr 6GermanyRegionalDennis Wolf[email protected]
Apr 6UKBen Weider Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Apr 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Apr 7AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 12ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 13FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 13JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Apr 13AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 20GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 20PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Apr 20SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 20ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 21MexicoRegionalFrank Diaz + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Apr 21SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 21ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Apr 21LatviaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Apr 21SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Apr 21AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 27AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 28ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 27-28ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27-28BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalPro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Apr 28SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Apr 28MalaysiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Apr 28AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
May 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 4MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
May 4UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 4GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
May 4NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
May 4South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4-5AustraliaPro QualifierTony Doherty[email protected]
May 5SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 11GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 11RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 11ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 11HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11-12UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
May 11SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12South KoreaRegionalFit-Plus 1[email protected]
May 12JapanPro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
May 18ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 18MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
May 19South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 19SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
May 25ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 25RussiaPro QualifierOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 25JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 25ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
May 25PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
May 26SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 26South KoreaAsian Championships Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
May 26ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
May 26PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 1LuxemburgRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Jun 1ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Jun 1UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 2ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Jun 2JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 2PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 7ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 7-8BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Jun 8CanadaPro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Jun 8FranceNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8NorwayRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Jun 8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Jun 8-9SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Jun 8-9ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jun 14-16IndiaPro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]
Jun 14-15Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 15ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Jun 15SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 15UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 16ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 22DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoRegionalMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoPro QualifierMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 23UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Jun 23SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 23ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 29MoroccoPro QualifierMo Barakat + Murad Oxygen Gym[email protected]
Jun 29-30ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 30JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 6JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 6PortugalAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Jul 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jul 7MalaysiaNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofNatural RegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Dubai, UAEPro Qualifier
Jul 13PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13IndonesiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 13-14Vancouver, CanadaPro QualifierMichelle Krack[email protected]
Jul 13-14NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann + William Bonac[email protected]
Jul 15JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 20UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 20JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 20MexicoRegionalGabriel Velasco[email protected]
Jul 20BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 21SpainNatural RegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 28South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 2-3LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Ashoor[email protected]
Aug 3UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 3CanadaNatural Pro QualifierLiz Pottruff + Rudy Jambrosic[email protected]
Aug 3New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Aug 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 10ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 11ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Aug 17JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 17MexicoRegionalHumberto Kauffmann + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Aug 17-18Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Aug 18PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Aug 23-24JapanAsian Masters Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 24UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 24ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Aug 24ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 24ArmeniaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Qimia Middle East[email protected]
Aug 24EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaPro QualifierHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesPro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 30-31BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Aug 31UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1RomaniaAmateur Olympia Europe Pro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoPro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Sep 1SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Sep 1ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Sep 1ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Sep 7PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 7FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 7DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7-8SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 8ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Sep 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 14JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 14New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 14-15UKEuropean Championships Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros + Barbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 14-15ArgentinaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierFernando Loreiro + Maz Ali + Tamer El Guindy[email protected]
Sep 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 20-22TurkeyPro Qualifier (6 cards + 1 Bikini)Mo Barakat + Expo Sport + Mehmet Baskaya[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 21-22ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Sep 21JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 21UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 21SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Sep 22NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Sep 22SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 22LithuaniaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Sep 22VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 28PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 28FrancePro QualifierRon Hache + 2 Bros Pros[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 28GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29South KoreaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29RomaniaRegionalWings of Strength[email protected]
Sep 29SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 29PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 5CanadaNational Pro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Oct 5GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 5UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 5MexicoRegionalFlex Wheeler + M&M Promotions[email protected]
Oct 5-6BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
Oct 5PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Oct 5New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 6BelgiumNatural RegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Oct 6SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Oct 12GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 12PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 13ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Oct 18-20BrazilAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 19MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 19-20UKPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryPro QualifierIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 20SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 26JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Oct 26RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
Oct 26GermanyPro QualifierDennis James[email protected]
Oct 26South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Oct 26UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNatural Nationals Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNational Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 27SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Oct 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 1IraqPro QualifierMoBarakat[email protected]
Nov 2KazakhstanPro QualifierChris Minnes[email protected]
Nov 2PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 2New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3South KoreaPro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 3ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 3ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Nov 4JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoNational Pro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandPro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9Bahamas/CaribbeanPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Nov 9-10RomaniaPro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Nov 11EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Nov 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 15-16Virginia, USABen Weider Natural Pro QualifierRon Hache + Gary UditTBD
Nov 16UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 16-17ItalyEuro Masters Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 16Czech RepublicPro QualifierAdam Kindl[email protected]
Nov 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 18ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 22-23JapanAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 22-23Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 23ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Nov 23FinlandPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 23-24SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Nov 23-24Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 24PortugalNatural RegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Nov 29-30BrazilPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 29-30BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Nov 30FranceNatural Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Dec 1ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 7-8LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaPro QualifierChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Dec 8ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Dec 15ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 20-22IndiaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]

Posted December 18, 2023

DATECOUNTRYTYPE OF EVENTPROMOTERCONTACT INFO
Feb 10JapanRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 11JapanPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Feb 23-24IraqPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Khaled Mehsanawi[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Feb 29ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Mar 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Mar 9-10GuatemalaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Mar 16-17ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Mar 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 17South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Mar 23UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Mar 24ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Mar 24ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Mar 30GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 3-4Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Apr 5-7BrazilArnold Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Apr 6GermanyRegionalDennis Wolf[email protected]
Apr 6UKBen Weider Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Apr 7SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Apr 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Apr 7AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 12ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 13FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Apr 13JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Apr 13AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 14South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 20GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 20PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Apr 20SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 20ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 21MexicoRegionalFrank Diaz + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Apr 21SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Apr 21ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Apr 21LatviaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Apr 21SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Apr 21AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Apr 27AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
Apr 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 28ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Apr 27-28ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Apr 27-28BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28PortugalPro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Apr 28AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Apr 28SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Apr 28MalaysiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Apr 28AustraliaRegionalTony Doherty[email protected]
May 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 4MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
May 4UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 4GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
May 4NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
May 4South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 4-5AustraliaPro QualifierTony Doherty[email protected]
May 5SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 11GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 11RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 11ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 11HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
May 11-12UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
May 11SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
May 12South KoreaRegionalFit-Plus 1[email protected]
May 12JapanPro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
May 18ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 18MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
May 19South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 19UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
May 19SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
May 25ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
May 25South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
May 25GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
May 25RussiaPro QualifierOksana Grishina[email protected]
May 25JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
May 25ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
May 25PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
May 26SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
May 26South KoreaAsian Championships Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
May 26ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
May 26PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 1LuxemburgRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Jun 1ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Jun 1UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 1-2SpainAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 2ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 2EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Jun 2JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 2PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 7ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 7-8BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Jun 8CanadaPro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Jun 8FranceNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8NorwayRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 8PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Jun 8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Jun 8-9SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Jun 8-9ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 9VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jun 14-16IndiaPro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]
Jun 14-15Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 15ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Jun 15SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 15UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 16ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 22DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoRegionalMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23MexicoPro QualifierMexico Supershow[email protected]
Jun 22-23ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Jun 23UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Jun 23SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jun 23JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jun 23ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jun 29MoroccoPro QualifierMo Barakat + Murad Oxygen Gym[email protected]
Jun 29-30ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jun 30JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 6JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 6UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 6PortugalAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Jul 6South KoreaNatural RegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7South KoreaRegionalSteve Kim[email protected]
Jul 7SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Jul 7MalaysiaNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofNatural RegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Jul 12-14Dubai, UAEPro Qualifier
Jul 13PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13BermudaPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13FinlandRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 13IndonesiaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Jul 13-14Vancouver, CanadaPro QualifierMichelle Krack[email protected]
Jul 13-14NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann + William Bonac[email protected]
Jul 15JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 18-21ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Jul 20UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Jul 20JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 20MexicoRegionalGabriel Velasco[email protected]
Jul 20BermudaRegionalSerge Saric[email protected]
Jul 21SpainNatural RegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 21ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Jul 27JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 27South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Jul 28South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 2-3LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Ashoor[email protected]
Aug 3UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 3JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 3CanadaNatural Pro QualifierLiz Pottruff + Rudy Jambrosic[email protected]
Aug 3New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 3ChinaRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Aug 10JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 10ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 11ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Aug 17JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 17MexicoRegionalHumberto Kauffmann + Ryan Malo[email protected]
Aug 17-18Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Aug 18PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Aug 23-24JapanAsian Masters Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Aug 24UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 24ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Aug 24ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Aug 24ArmeniaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat + Qimia Middle East[email protected]
Aug 24EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaRegionalHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25AustriaPro QualifierHarald Schober[email protected]
Aug 25SwitzerlandRegionalKathi Fleig[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 25PhilippinesPro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Aug 30-31BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Aug 31UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1RomaniaAmateur Olympia Europe Pro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1MexicoPro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Aug 31-Sep 1ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Sep 1SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Sep 1ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Sep 1ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Sep 7PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 7FranceRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 7DenmarkRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 7-8SpainRegionalTeba Roldan[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8ItalyPro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARNatural RegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 7-8Hong Kong SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 8ArgentinaRegionalJorge Carter[email protected]
Sep 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 14JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 14New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 14-15UKEuropean Championships Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros + Barbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Sep 14-15ArgentinaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierFernando Loreiro + Maz Ali + Tamer El Guindy[email protected]
Sep 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Sep 20-22TurkeyPro Qualifier (6 cards + 1 Bikini)Mo Barakat + Expo Sport + Mehmet Baskaya[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 21-22ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Sep 21JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Sep 21UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Sep 21SwedenRegionalHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22SwedenPro QualifierHanne Gaines[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 22HungaryNatural RegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Sep 22NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Sep 22SpainNatural RegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 22LithuaniaRegionalKarolis Zilinskas[email protected]
Sep 22VietnamRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Sep 28PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Sep 28FrancePro QualifierRon Hache + 2 Bros Pros[email protected]
[email protected]
Sep 28GermanyRegionalBernhard Schuber[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28New ZealandNatural RegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaRegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 28South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29South KoreaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierAlex Hong[email protected]
Sep 29RomaniaRegionalWings of Strength[email protected]
Sep 29SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Sep 29PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 5CanadaNational Pro QualifierRon Hache[email protected]
Oct 5GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 5UKRegional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 5MexicoRegionalFlex Wheeler + M&M Promotions[email protected]
Oct 5-6BulgariaRegionalMartin Rusanov[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6ItalyAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Oct 5-6UkraineRegionalValeriy Lutsak[email protected]
Oct 5PortugalRegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Oct 5New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 6BelgiumNatural RegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Oct 6SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 9South KoreaNatural RegionalAlex Hong[email protected]
Oct 12GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 12PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 13SpainRegionalPablo Martinez[email protected]
Oct 13ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Oct 15ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Oct 18-20BrazilAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 19MexicoRegionalSalvador Delgado[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Oct 19GermanyRegionalDennis James[email protected]
Oct 19New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 19-20UKPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryRegionalIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 19-20HungaryPro QualifierIldiko Buranits[email protected]
Oct 20SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARRegionalHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 20Macau SARPro QualifierHugo Chan[email protected]
Oct 26JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Oct 26RussiaRegionalOksana Grishina[email protected]
Oct 26GermanyPro QualifierDennis James[email protected]
Oct 26South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Oct 26UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26VietnamPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNatural Nationals Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 26New ZealandNational Pro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Oct 27SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Oct 27ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 1IraqPro QualifierMoBarakat[email protected]
Nov 2KazakhstanPro QualifierChris Minnes[email protected]
Nov 2PolandRegionalRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 2New ZealandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2PhilippinesPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 2South KoreaNatural Pro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3South KoreaPro QualifierSteve Kim[email protected]
Nov 3PolandPro QualifierRobert Piotrkowicz[email protected]
Nov 3ItalyRegionalBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 3ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Nov 4JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 8ChinaRegionalTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoRegionalM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9MexicoNational Pro QualifierM&M Promotions[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandRegionalMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9ThailandPro QualifierMoe Elmoussawi[email protected]
Nov 9Bahamas/CaribbeanPro QualifierSerge Saric[email protected]
Nov 9-10RomaniaPro QualifierWings of Strength[email protected]
Nov 11EcuadorRegionalNathalia Ortega[email protected]
Nov 12ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 15-16Virginia, USABen Weider Natural Pro QualifierRon Hache + Gary UditTBD
Nov 16UKNatural Regional2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 16-17ItalyEuro Masters Pro QualifierBarbara Bagnuolo[email protected]
Nov 16Czech RepublicPro QualifierAdam Kindl[email protected]
Nov 17PeruRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 18ChinaPro QualifierTom Xu[email protected]
Nov 22-23JapanAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Nov 22-23Trinidad & TobagoRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Nov 23ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Nov 23FinlandPro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 23-24SpainRegionalGabriel Opare[email protected]
Nov 23-24Dominican RepublicRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 24PortugalNatural RegionalMr. Big Evolution[email protected]
Nov 29-30BrazilPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Nov 29-30BoliviaRegionalSonia Guarachi[email protected]
Nov 30FranceNatural Pro Qualifier2 Bros Pros[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaRegionalMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1ColombiaPro QualifierMaz Ali[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainRegionalEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Nov 30-Dec 1SpainPro QualifierEmilio Martinez[email protected]
Dec 1ArgentinaRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofRegionalJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 6-8Taiwan, District ofPro QualifierJohn Chen[email protected]
Dec 7-8LibyaPro Qualifier (6 cards)Mo Barakat[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaRegionalChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8South AfricaPro QualifierChampagne Productions[email protected]
Dec 7-8ChileRegionalDeborah Chahnarian[email protected]
Dec 7NetherlandsRegionalLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8NetherlandsPro QualifierLiona Bergmann[email protected]
Dec 8JapanRegionalTakayuki Shoji[email protected]
Dec 8ArgentinaRegionalFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 8UruguayRegionalMarta Aguiar[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaRegionalTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14AustriaPro QualifierTamer El Guindy[email protected]
Dec 14ParaguayRegionalCarlos Ayala[email protected]
Dec 15ArgentinaPro QualifierFernando Loreiro[email protected]
Dec 20-22IndiaAmateur Olympia Pro QualifierSheru Aangrish[email protected]